Managing Committe Profile

List of Trustees and Managaing Committee members as on 27th July 2021

No. Name Position Contact No.
1 Shri. .R. R. Kamat Trustee 24146167
2 Shri. G.S. Bhat Trustee 9821587257
3 Shri. V. Vittal Pai Trustee 9819608581
4 Shri. Ramesh V. Bhandarkar Trustee 9930909922
5 Smt. Vijaya V. Kamath Trustee 9820203790
6 Shri. S. S. Bhat President 9870046715
7 Smt. Gita R. Pai Chairperson 9821033115
8 Shri. Anand R. Shanbhag Vice Chairman 9820345796
9 Shri. Ganesh N. Shanbhag Secretary 9820029735
10 Shri. Madhukar G. Pai Secretary 9821013789
11 Shri Pravin B, Kamat Treasurer 9833241499
12 Shri Prashant Kini Treasurer 9820234779
13 Shri Shridhar M.Shanbhag Member 9833525277
14 Shri Mahesh Shanbhag Member 9923324244
15 Shri Vivek Shanbhag Member 9967536797